• Setdart Subastas, contact us by tel.: +34 932 463 241 y 932 159 382

    Auctions Of Obra Gráfica

    24 July 2014
    10:23:58 CEST

    AUCTIONS OF MODERN PRINTS Personalize your Setdart

    Setdart gives you the option to customize the look of the galleries which displays the pieces to suit your preferences. Select the one you want and on click, the change will take place immediately.

    List view
    Standard view
    Table view
    Thumbnail view

    Select the number of lots you want displayed per page

    6

    12

    24

    48

    96

    Salir de esta página

    110 pictures on 10 page(s) 5
    PICASSO, Pablo (Málaga, 1881 – Mougins, Francia, 1973).“Femme couchée et homme au grand chapeau“.
    PASCUAL SAMARANCH, José Luis (Barcelona, 1947).Sin título, 1989.
    Pablo PICASSO (Malaga, Spain, 1881 – Mougins, France, 1973).“Carro romano con amazona cayéndose, mujer desnuda y espectadores”, Suite 347, 1968.
    GOYA Y LUCIENTES, Francisco de (Fuendetodos, Zaragoza, 1746 – Burdeos, Francia, 1828).“Las camas de la muerte”, plancha nº 62 de “Los desastres de la guerra”.
    Modelo de PICASSO, Pablo (Málaga, 1881 – Mougins, Francia, 1973).Sin título.
    PRIVAT-LIVEMONT, Henri (Bélgica, 1861 – 1936).“Vague”, Bruselas, 1897.
    VILADECANS, Joan Pere (Barcelona, 1948).Sin título.
    Joan MIRÓ FERRÀ (Barcelona, 1893 – Palma de Mallorca, 1983).“Càntic del Sol”, 1975.
    Modelo de LICHTENSTEIN, Roy (Nueva York, 1923 – 1997).“Woman with flowered hat”, 1963.
    LAMAZARES SILVA, Antón (Lalín, Pontevedra, 1954).Sin título.
    BUFFET, Bernard (Francia, 1928 – 1999).“Poisson sur un plat”, 1953.
    Escuela española de la segunda mitad del siglo XX.Sin título.
    110 pictures on 10 page(s) 5