• Setdart Subastas, contact us by tel.: +34 932 463 241 y 932 159 382

    Auctions Of Obra Gráfica

    31 July 2014
    01:15:46 CEST

    AUCTIONS OF MODERN PRINTS Personalize your Setdart

    Setdart gives you the option to customize the look of the galleries which displays the pieces to suit your preferences. Select the one you want and on click, the change will take place immediately.

    List view
    Standard view
    Table view
    Thumbnail view

    Select the number of lots you want displayed per page

    6

    12

    24

    48

    96

    Salir de esta página

    155 pictures on 13 page(s) 5
    GOYA Y LUCIENTES, Francisco de (Fuendetodos, Zaragoza, 1746 – Burdeos, Francia, 1828).“Todo va revuelto”, plancha nº 42 de “Los desastres de la guerra”.
    Escuela española de la segunda mitad del siglo XX.Sin título.
    YTURRALDE, José María (Cuenca, 1942). Sin título, 1972.
    DALÍ I DOMÈNECH, Salvador (Figueras, Girona, 1904 – 1989).Sin título.
    PICASSO, Pablo (Málaga, 1881 – Mougins, Francia, 1973).“Femme accoudée“.
    MIRÓ I FERRÀ, Joan (Barcelona, 1893 – Palma de Mallorca, 1983).“Espriu-Miró”, 1975.
    GUDIOL COROMINA, Montserrat (Barcelona, 1933).“Beso”.
    Antoni CLAVÉ SANMARTÍ (Barcelona, 1913 – Saint Tropez, France, 2005).Untitled.
    HERNÁNDEZ PIJUAN, Joan (Barcelona, 1931 – 2005).Sin título, 1956.
    DÁVILA, Miguel (Argentina, 1926 – 2009).Sin título, 1973.
    Joan MIRÓ FERRÀ (Barcelona, 1893 – Palma de Mallorca, 1983).“Litografía original VI”, 1972.
    KAYDEDA, José María (Madrid, 1920 – Oleiros, A Coruña, 2006).Sin título, 1991.
    155 pictures on 13 page(s) 5