Auctions Of Modern Prints

30 January 2015
14:53:31 CET

AUCTIONS OF MODERN PRINTS Personalize your Setdart

Setdart gives you the option to customize the look of the galleries which displays the pieces to suit your preferences. Select the one you want and on click, the change will take place immediately.

List view
Standard view
Table view
Thumbnail view

Select the number of lots you want displayed per page

6

12

24

48

96

Salir de esta página

74 pictures on 7 page(s) 5
TSELKOV, Oleg (Rusia, 1934)Sin título, de la “Suite Olímpica”.Litografía.
VALDÉS BLASCO, Manolo (Valencia, 1942).“València 750 anys”.
DALÍ I DOMÈNECH, Salvador (Figueres, Girona, 1904 – 1989).Sin título.
AMER, Luis (Barcelona, 1943).Bodegón.
SEVILLA PORTILLO, Soledad (Valencia, 1944).“Música d’aigua”.
CALDER, Alexander (Estados Unidos, 1898 – 1976).“Sala Gaspar”.
BENÍTEZ MONTILLA, José (Antequera, Málaga, 1963).“Serie El Quijote”, 2012.
BROSIG, Rainer (Europa, segunda mitad del siglo XX).Sin título, 1970 y 1963.
CLAVÉ I SANMARTÍ, Antoni (Barcelona, 1913 – Saint Tropez, Francia, 2005).“Trobadors nº 7”, 1970.
CUESTA RUIZ, Fidel (Burgos, 1958).“Madalena, Maestro de Agüero”, 2014.
ARRANZ BRAVO, Eduardo (Barcelona, 1941).Sin título, 1966.
RIPOLLÉS, Joan (Castellón, 1932).“Pianista”.
74 pictures on 7 page(s) 5