Subastas Online | Subastas Barcelona| Arte y Antigüedades
  • Setdart Subastas, contact us by tel.: +34 932 463 241 y 936 247 055

    Auctions Of Pintura Siglo Xx

    30 October 2014
    13:10:49 CET

    AUCTIONS OF 20th Century Paintings Personalize your Setdart  

    Setdart gives you the option to customize the look of the galleries which displays the pieces to suit your preferences. Select the one you want and on click, the change will take place immediately.

    List view
    Standard view
    Table view
    Thumbnail view

    Select the number of lots you want displayed per page


    6

    12

    24

    48

    96


    Salir de esta página

    261 pictures on 22 page(s) 1
    Escuela española de mediados del siglo XX.“Barcas”.
    Top Bid
    170 Euros
    Estimated Value
    1000-1200 Euros
    Auction Ends
    30 Oct 2014 17:35
    Lot: 35027248 Escuela española de mediados del siglo XX.
    “Barcas”.
    Óleo sobre t

    GÓMEZ, Manolo (Tona, Barcelona, 1956).“Objeto para su estudio”, 1989.
    Top Bid
    70 Euros
    Estimated Value
    200-300 Euros
    Auction Ends
    30 Oct 2014 17:35
    Lot: 35029161 GÓMEZ, Manolo (Tona, Barcelona, 1956).
    “Objeto para su estudio”, 1989.
    AZNAR, Carlos (Barcelona, 1958).“Ángulo cromático”, 1994.
    Top Bid
    60 Euros
    Estimated Value
    400-600 Euros
    Auction Ends
    30 Oct 2014 17:38
    Lot: 35029156 AZNAR, Carlos (Barcelona, 1958).
    “Ángulo cromático”, 1994.
    Óleo s

    GARCÍA ÁVILA, Manuel Blas (Barcelona, 1945).Pared Roja.
    Top Bid
    70 Euros
    Estimated Value
    600 - 800 Euros
    Auction Ends
    30 Oct 2014 17:40
    Lot: 35031183 GARCÍA ÁVILA, Manuel Blas (Barcelona, 1945).
    Pared Roja. 1979.
    Fi

    Escuela catalana de la primera mitad del siglo XX.“Ribera, Pirineo francés”, 1927.
    Top Bid
    60 Euros
    Estimated Value
    500-600 Euros
    Auction Ends
    30 Oct 2014 17:52
    Lot: 35057347 Escuela catalana de la primera mitad del siglo XX.
    “Ribera, Pirineo fran

    CITTADINI PODESTA, Tito (Buenos Aires, 1886 – Pollença, Mallorca, 1960).“Carrer Calvari de Pollença”, 1932.
    Top Bid
    2200 Euros
    Estimated Value
    4000-6000 Euros
    Auction Ends
    30 Oct 2014 18:00
    Lot: 35031756 CITTADINI PODESTA, Tito (Buenos Aires, 1886 – Pollença, Mallorca, 1960).

    LAMAZARES SILVA, Antón (Lalín, Pontevedra, 1954).Sin título.
    Top Bid
    500 Euros
    Estimated Value
    1500-1800 Euros
    Auction Ends
    30 Oct 2014 18:03
    Lot: 35042917 LAMAZARES SILVA, Antón (Lalín, Pontevedra, 1954).
    Sin título.
    Téc

    Escuela española de la primera mitad del siglo XX.“Marina”.
    Top Bid
    30 Euros
    Estimated Value
    200-300 Euros
    Auction Ends
    30 Oct 2014 18:07
    Lot: 35049219 Escuela española de la primera mitad del siglo XX.
    “Marina”.
    Óleo

    RAMIS, Sebastià (Palma de Mallorca, 1947).“Parc de Sceaux”, 1989.
    Top Bid
    80 Euros
    Estimated Value
    1000-1200 Euros
    Auction Ends
    30 Oct 2014 18:17
    Lot: 35009253 RAMIS, Sebasti (Palma de Mallorca, 1947).
    “Parc de Sceaux”, 1989.

    BLUE AND JOY“Atlético Venganza: il Cannibale”, Berlín, 2010.Óleo sobre lienzo.
    Top Bid
    40 Euros
    Estimated Value
    600-800 Euros
    Auction Ends
    30 Oct 2014 18:19
    Lot: 35051532 BLUE AND JOY
    “Atlético Venganza: il Cannibale”, Berlín, 2010.
    Óle

    DURANCAMPS, Rafael (Sabadell, 1891 - Barcelona, 1979)“Cadaqués”Óleo sobre lienzo.Firmado en el ángulo inferior izquierdo.
    Top Bid
    3000 Euros
    Estimated Value
    6000-8000 Euros
    Auction Ends
    30 Oct 2014 18:20
    Lot: 35032106 DURANCAMPS, Rafael (Sabadell, 1891 - Barcelona, 1979)
    “Cadaqués”

    GRAU SALA, Emilio (Barcelona, 1911 – París, 1975).“Deauville”, 1961.
    Top Bid
    3200 Euros
    Estimated Value
    8000-10000 Euros
    Auction Ends
    30 Oct 2014 18:30
    Lot: 35031760 GRAU SALA, Emilio (Barcelona, 1911 – París, 1975).
    “Deauville”, 1961.
    261 pictures on 22 page(s) 1