Auction Lot: 35197326
End of Auction : 24 Oct 2019 18:38
Remaining time: 2019-10-24 18:38:00 GMT+02:00
Estimated Value : 20000-30000 €
Next bid 4400

Italian school of the 17th century.
"San Juanito and the Child".
Oil on canvas.
Original frame. Reentelado mid 19th century.
Measures: 105 x 170 cm; 113 x 178 cm (frame).

COMMENTS

En buen estado de conservación. Necesita limpieza. Bastidor original. Reentelado mediados del siglo XIX. Este lote puede verse en la Sala de SetdartBarcelona situada en C/Aragón, 346.

BID HISTORY

What is Auto Bid?  What is Auto Bid?
Bidding by Phone
+34-932 463 241

Any bid in the last 3 minutes increases
auction 3 minutes more !!