Auction Lot: 35216319
End of Auction : 28 May 2020 18:50
Remaining time: 2020-05-28 18:50:00 GMT+02:00
Estimated Value : 300000-330000 €
Next bid 32000

JUAN DE ARELLANO (Santorcaz, 1614-Madrid, 1676).
"Vase".
Oil on canvas.
Signed in the lower margin.
Lined painting.
Measurements: 62.5 x 46 cm .; 80 x 64.5 cm. (Frame).

COMMENTS

Reentelado. Procedencia: Adquirido en Sotheby's Londres, 2005.

BID HISTORY

What is Auto Bid?  What is Auto Bid?
Bidding by Phone
+34-932 463 241

Any bid in the last 3 minutes increases
auction 3 minutes more !!