Search the image collection

Adrian Schiess Antonio Carnicero Mancio Emilio Grau Sala Miguel Cabrera Bernardí Roig Manuel Tellez Berrquero Rafael Zabaleta Riera i Aragó Escuela francesa, ca 1690 Círculo de PIERRE MIGNARD Kendell Geers José Arpa Perea Ettore Sottsass Jerónimo Jacinto Espinosa José Mongrell ROLEX Yatch-Master 40 Ref 126622 Escuela virreinal: siglo XVIII Ménsulas; Escuela española, c 1600 Escuela rusa del siglo XIX José Manuel Broto José de Ribera Gargantilla en oro blanco, con diamantes y rubelita Santi Moix Siguiendo modelos de Germain Pilon, siglo XIX Joan Cardona Victor Vasarely Juan Ribera Berenguer Genaro Lahuerta Reloj Imperio egipcio, ca 1806 Antonio Vidal Giuseppe Lazzerini Sortija Art Déco con diamante de 2,80 ct Miquel Barceló César Manrique Cabrera Keith Haring Reloj Imperio Francia, ca 1806 Georges Rousse Xavier Mascaró Mark Jenkins Emilio Sánchez Perrier Andrés Etchebarne Isaac Díaz Pardo Manuel Tellez Dormilonas en oro y brillantes Wilfredo Lam Pareja de platos estilo Kangxi Cadena de eslabón barbado en oro y diamantes Dalila Gonçalves Antoni De Ferrer Yellow Chartreuse 1878-1903 Fourvoirie Pulsera en oro blanco y diamantes Escuela catalana, ca 1910 Dionís Baixeras Rafael G Bianchi Loló Soldevilla David LaChapelle Manuel Martín Nieto Escuela flamenca; mediados del siglo XVII Reloj PATEK PHILIPPE Calatrava Escuela española del siglo XVII Auguste Rodin Antonin Mercié Talla cap-i-pota de la Virgen Dolorosa Andalucía, siglo XX Manuel Hernández Mompó Ignacio Manzoni Escuela de Amberes, Segunda mitad del siglo XVII Círculo de Jan Brueghel y Pieter Von Avont Antonio Muñoz Degraín José Antonio Hernández Entredós francés Estilo Luis XVI, siglo XIX Agustín Redondela Benjamín Palencia Jules Moigniez Francisco Pradilla Ortiz Antonio Reyna Manescau José María Sicilia Joaquín Michavila Bernardo Monsú Gran lámpara de techo Francia, Napoleón III Manuel Luque Miquel Mont Louis Ernest Barrias Escuela española, siglo XX Joaquín Agrasot Tina Berning Venus y Cupido, 1820-1830 Modest Urgell Escuela andaluza, siglo XX Centro circular con tres Cariátides Imperio Posiblemente Imperio Ruso, siglo XIX Dinastía Han, China, ca 206 aC hasta el 220 dC Sonia Delaunay Gargantilla en oro bicolor, con diamantes, zafiros y nácar Escuela granadina; segunda mitad del siglo XVII Gran jarrón con pavos reales, 1860-1880 Escuela española Gótico tardío, siglo XVI Pareja de pendientes en oro blanco y esmeraldas Escuela granadina, siglo XVIII Miguel Ángel Campano Pierre et Gilles Terry Haggerty José María Mijares Breguet Marine Big Date Automatic 729 W

Would you like to receive our newsletter?

Setdart sends, weekly and via e-mail, a newsletter with the most important news. If you have not yet requested to receive our newsletter, you can do so by filling in the following form.

SETDART ONLINE SL, as data controller, will treat your data in order to send you our newsletter with commercial news about our services. You can access, rectify and delete your data, as well as exercise other rights by consulting the additional and detailed information on data protection in our privacy policy.