VENTA DIRECTA DE PINTURA SIGLO XX
View 12 - 24 - 48 lots per page

Page 1 (170 lots on 8 page))

Next Page

Lot: 35129188
VÍCTOR MIRA (Zaragoza, 1949 – Munich, 2003). "Mesa y silla", Hochfelden, 1987. Óleo sobre lienzo.

Next bid 550 Euros
Estimated Value 1500-2000 Euros
Auction Ends 23 Jul 2019 17:29
Page 1 (170 lots on 8 page))

Next Page