AUCTIONS OF ARTE CONTEMPORÁNEO Y ACTUAL
View 12 - 24 - 48 lots per page

Page 1 (162 lots on 7 page))

Next Page

Lot: 35184025
FLORENCE KANIA (Argentina 1989). "South America" Acrylic on canvas. Measures: 70 x 90 cm.

Next bid 300 Euros
Estimated Value 1400-1600 Euros
Auction Ends 17 Sep 2019 17:05

Lot: 35117593
DESCARGA, Joan (Barcelona, 1947). “Hellas”. Óleo sobre papel.

Next bid 60 Euros
Estimated Value 200-250 Euros
Auction Ends 17 Sep 2019 17:25

Lot: 35097108
JORDI SAMSÓ (Barcelona, 1929). Conjunto de cuatro relieves sobre plancha. Firmados

Next bid 80 Euros
Estimated Value 400-500 Euros
Auction Ends 17 Sep 2019 17:34

Lot: 35197077
AUGUST PUIG I BOSCH (Barcelona, 1929 – Girona, 1999). "Serie explosions" 1962. Óleo sobre tabla.

Next bid 1000 Euros
Estimated Value 5000-5500 Euros
Auction Ends 17 Sep 2019 17:36

Lot: 35129373
BANKSY (Bristol, England, 1975). "Walled Off hotel Box set". Palestine, 2017.

Next bid 550 Euros
Estimated Value 1800-2000 Euros
Auction Ends 17 Sep 2019 17:39
Page 1 (162 lots on 7 page))

Next Page