AUCTIONS OF OBRA GRÁFICA Y FOTOGRAFÍA
View 12 - 24 - 48 lots per page

Page 1 (104 lots on 5 page))

Next Page

Lot: 35202142
ÁLVARO DELGADO (Madrid, 1922-2016). “Tauromaquia”, 1955. Aguafuerte, Ejemplar 10/15.

Next bid 100 Euros
Estimated Value 200-300 Euros
Auction Ends 22 Jul 2019 17:12

Lot: 35183843
DMITRY SAVCHENKO (Rusia, 1970). " Feminine beauty ".2018. Giclée print, archival heavy weight paper.

Next bid 150 Euros
Estimated Value 900-1000 Euros
Auction Ends 22 jul 2019 17:16

Lot: 35196930
JOAN MIRÓ I FERRÀ (Barcelona, 1893 – Palma de Mallorca, 1983). “Hommage Joan Miró”, 1973.

Next bid 1300 Euros
Estimated Value 4000-4500 Euros
Auction Ends 22 Jul 2019 17:23

Lot: 35195964
JAUME PLENSA (Barcelona, 1955). Sin título. Grabado, ejemplar 9/30. Firmado y justificado a mano.

Next bid 225 Euros
Estimated Value 800-900 Euros
Auction Ends 22 jul 2019 17:41
Page 1 (104 lots on 5 page))

Next Page