AUCTIONS OF CONTEMPORARY
View 12 - 24 - 48 lots per page

Page 3 (234 lots on 10 page))

Next Page

Previous Page

Lot: 35197805
EDUARDO ARRANZ BRAVO (Barcelona, 1941). "Taps, Cadaqués", 1989. Plastic caps on glued paper.

Next bid 80 Euros
Estimated Value 400-600 Euros
Auction Ends 09 Jun 2020 17:32

Lot: 35184959
KARENINA FABRIZZI (Italy, 1970). "Hidden" # 03. Oil on canvas. Measurements: 146 x 97 cm.

Next bid 500 Euros
Estimated Value 2800-3200 Euros

Lot: 35151730
RAMON CANET (Mallorca, 1950). Composition. nineteen ninety six. Mixed media on canvas. Signed and dated.

Next bid 300 Euros
Estimated Value 600-700 Euros
Auction Ends 09 Jun 2020 17:34

Lot: 35011213
DAVID BRUSH (Madrid). “Serie Brushido”, 2020. Técnica mixta sobre papel. Ejemplar 17/25. Firmado,

Next bid 100 Euros
Estimated Value 400-500 Euros
Auction Ends 09 Jun 2020 17:37

Lot: 35180967
ANA RINCON CAÑIBANO (Madrid, 1972). “Pradera de noche”. Técnica mixta y collage sobre cartulina.

Next bid 20 Euros
Estimated Value 500-600 Euros

Lot: 35130327
LEONARD BEARD (Coventry, United Kingdom, 1962). "Tormenta d'estiu", 1994. Oil on canvas.

Next bid 50 Euros
Estimated Value 250-300 Euros
Auction Ends 09 Jun 2020 17:40

Lot: 35146871
ALEXIS DÍAZ (Buñol, 1980). Periplos III. 2017. Charcoal and collage on paper attached to board.

Next bid 100 Euros
Estimated Value 400-500 Euros
Page 3 (234 lots on 10 page))

Next Page

Previous Page