AUCTIONS OF CONTEMPORARY
View 12 - 24 - 48 lots per page

Page 3 (309 lots on 13 page))

Next Page

Previous Page

Lot: 35109189
LUIS CEBAQUEVA SILES (Hornachuelos, Córdoba, 1950). “Menina”. Técnica mixta. Con urna de metacrilato.

Next bid 600 Euros
Estimated Value 1500-1800 Euros
Auction Ends 21 Aug 2019 17:57

Lot: 35183510
JUAN PALOMARES (Granada, 1987). “Juana”. Acuarela sobre papel Arches. Medidas: 50 x 40 cm.

Next bid 180 Euros
Estimated Value 600-700 Euros
Auction Ends 21 Aug 2019 18:18

Lot: 35186458
JOAN GARCIA RIPOLLÉS (Castellón, 1932) “Sin Título” Escultura de resina policromada.

Next bid 450 Euros
Estimated Value 1600-1800 Euros
Auction Ends 21 Aug 2019 18:19
Page 3 (309 lots on 13 page))

Next Page

Previous Page