AUCTIONS OF CONTEMPORARY
View 12 - 24 - 48 lots per page

Page 4 (229 lots on 10 page))

Next Page

Previous Page

Lot: 35202124
MANUEL CAPDEVILLA`(Barcelona, 1910 - 2006). “Cami sota bosc”. Óleo sobre lienzo.

Next bid 325 Euros
Estimated Value 1500-2000 Euros
Auction Ends 23 Jul 2019 18:00

Lot: 35183936
LLUIS GARRIGA FELIP (El Masnou, 1963). Vagh. Oleo sobre lienzo. Medidas: 100 x 81 cm.

Next bid 300 Euros
Estimated Value 1600-1900 Euros

Lot: 35158996
PASCUAL TARAZONA (Paiporta, Valencia, 2 de enero de 1940) "Cortezas II". Técnica mixta sobre lienzo.

Next bid 180 Euros
Estimated Value 900-1000 Euros
Auction Ends 23 Jul 2019 18:05

Lot: 35141867
JUAN ANTONIO TOLEDO (Valencia, 1940 – 1995). “Tres figuras”, 1978-79. Acuarela sobre papel.

Next bid 110 Euros
Estimated Value 500-600 Euros
Auction Ends 23 Jul 2019 18:07
Page 4 (229 lots on 10 page))

Next Page

Previous Page