AUCTIONS OF CONTEMPORARY
View 12 - 24 - 48 lots per page

Page 5 (229 lots on 10 page))

Next Page

Previous Page

Lot: 35183951
AISSA SANTISO (La Habana, 1990). "Belagile". Óleo sobre lienzo. Medidas: 150 x 100 cm.

Next bid 300 Euros
Estimated Value 2000-2500 Euros
Auction Ends 23 Jul 2019 18:10

Lot: 35183959
NACHO TUSQUETS (Barcelona, 1983). “Dreams”, 2019. Técnica mixta sobre tela. Medidas: 150 x 150 cm.

Next bid 400 Euros
Estimated Value 2400-2800 Euros
Auction Ends 23 Jul 2019 18:15

Lot: 35196066
CESÁREO BERNALDO DE QUIRÓS (Argentina, 1879 - 1968) “Paisaje nocturno de Mallorca”. Óleo sobre lienzo.

Next bid 3000 Euros
Estimated Value 16000-18000 Euros
Auction Ends 23 Jul 2019 18:19
Page 5 (229 lots on 10 page))

Next Page

Previous Page