• Setdart Subastas, contact us by tel.: +34 932 463 241 y 932 159 382

    THE LEADING ONLINE ART AUCTION

    17 April 2014
    09:16:14 CEST

    AUCTIONS OF Ending Soon Personalize your Setdart

    Setdart gives you the option to customize the look of the galleries which displays the pieces to suit your preferences. Select the one you want and on click, the change will take place immediately.

    List view
    Standard view
    Table view
    Thumbnail view

    Select the number of lots you want displayed per page

    6

    12

    24

    48

    96

    Salir de esta página

    1251 pictures on 105 page(s) 2
    Tres cerraduras del siglo XVIII.Hierro.
    Pluma estilográfica clásica IRIDIUM POINT GERMANY.Baquelita y metal dorado.
    LAMARTINE, Alphonse de (Francia, 1790 – 1869).“Dos perlas literarias”.
     Lot: 35038212Collar largo en plata de ley 925 formado por grupos de aguamarinas, tanzanitas y olivinas, tallados en beats, junto a un motivo corpóreo forrado de zafiros blancos, engarzados en pavé. Cierre de tipo mosquetón.
    ZAGATO, Beatrice (Italia, 1982).“Confini I”.
    Bastón del siglo XIX.Madera ebonizada y estaño.
    PÉREZ ESCRICH, Enrique (Valencia, 1829 – Madrid, 1897). “La esposa mártir”.
    Figura de halcón; Imperio Romano, siglos I-II d.C.
     Lot: 35010870Reloj HUBLOT MDM mod. Deposé para señora, n.
    FORESE, Enzo (Milán, 1947).“Paisaje”.
    Entalle del Imperio Romano, siglos II-III d.C.
     Lot: 35020217JANDRÓ, Joan (Barcelona 1965).“Maitines III”.