AUCTIONS OF PINTURA DE ALTA ÉPOCA
View 12 - 24 - 48 lots per page

Page 1 (12 lots on 1 page))

Lot: 35186639
ANONYMOUS S.XVII/XVIII “In the cave” Oil on canvas Measures: 129 x 100 cm; 149 x 120 cm (frame)

Next bid 1700 Euros
Estimated Value 10000-12000 Euros
Auction Ends 24 Oct 2019 18:00

Lot: 35205321
Italian school, s.XVII. "Esau and Jacob." Oil on canvas. Measures: 107 x 162 cm .; 118 x 172 cm. (Frame).

Next bid 900 Euros
Estimated Value 3000-3500 Euros
Auction Ends 24 Oct 2019 18:37

Lot: 35197338
JOAN BRULL VINYOLES. (Barcelona, 1863-1912). No title Oil on canvas. Signed in the lower right area.

Next bid 1500 Euros
Estimated Value 5000-6000 Euros

Lot: 35197308
Spanish school, 18th century. "Religious". Oil on canvas. Measures: 100 x 73.5 cm .; 115 x 88.5 cm. (Frame)

Next bid 500 Euros
Estimated Value 1000-1200 Euros
Auction Ends 24 Oct 2019 18:48

Lot: 35183164
Escuela española del siglo XVII. “La curación del paralítico”. Óleo sobre lienzo. Con inscripción.

Next bid 300 Euros
Estimated Value 1200-1800 Euros
Auction Ends 24 Oct 2019 18:50

Lot: 35196937
Catalan gothic school, s.XV. "Saint George and the dragon." Oil on panel. Measures: 160 x 99 cm.

Next bid 5500 Euros
Estimated Value 50000-60000 Euros
Auction Ends 07 Nov 2019 18:36
Page 1 (12 lots on 1 page))