Auction Lot: 35208775
End of Auction : 23 Jan 2020 17:56
Remaining time: 2020-01-23 17:56:00 GMT+01:00
Estimated Value : 2500-3000 €
Next bid 700

Cristo italiano de finales del siglo XVI-XVII. Después de GUGLIELMO DELLA PORTA (ca. 1550-1577) y SEBASTIANO TORRIGIANI (activo 1573-1596).
Bronce dorado.
Medidas: 20 x 18 cm.

BID HISTORY

What is Auto Bid?  What is Auto Bid?
Bidding by Phone
+34-932 463 241

Any bid in the last 3 minutes increases
auction 3 minutes more !!