Auction Lot: 35011444
End of Auction : 20 Jan 2021 17:35
Remaining time: 2021-01-20 17:35:00 GMT+01:00
Estimated Value : 1800-2000 €
Next bid 850

JOSEFA SÁNCHEZ; XVII century.
"Christ crucified with Saint Anthony and Saint Teresa".
Oil on cruciform panel.
Presents repaints and restorations.
Measures: 58 x 37 cm.

COMMENTS

Presenta repintes y restauraciones.

BID HISTORY

What is Auto Bid?  What is Auto Bid?
Bidding by Phone
+34-932 463 241

Any bid in the last 3 minutes increases
auction 3 minutes more !!