Auction Lot: 35147350
End of Auction : 20 Jan 2021 18:45
Remaining time: 2021-01-20 18:45:00 GMT+01:00
Estimated Value : 12000-14000 €
Next bid 4800

Madrid school; around 1620.
"Bathsheba's Bath"
Oil on canvas. Rentered in the 19th century.
It has an old frame.
Measures: 147 x 111 cm; 151 x 119 cm (frame).

COMMENTS

Reentelado en el siglo XIX. Posee marco antiguo.

BID HISTORY

What is Auto Bid?  What is Auto Bid?
Bidding by Phone
+34-932 463 241

Any bid in the last 3 minutes increases
auction 3 minutes more !!