AUCTIONS OF SILVER
View 12 - 24 - 48 lots per page

Page 1 (6 lots on 1 page))

Lot: 35196096
Juego de té, siglo XX. Plata. Con contrastes. Peso total: 6770 gr. Medidas: 45 cm (pieza más alta).

Next bid 1400 Euros
Estimated Value 5000-6000 Euros
Auction Ends 02 May 2019 17:36
Page 1 (6 lots on 1 page))