AUCTIONS OF CERAMICS, PORCELAIN AND CRYSTAL
View 12 - 24 - 48 lots per page

Page 1 (19 lots on 1 page))

Lot: 35047040
Jarrón Art Déco; Francia, hacia 1925. Porcelana biscuit. Con marca. Medidas: 28 x 16 cm.

Next bid 90 Euros
Estimated Value 300-400 Euros
Auction Ends 26 Aug 2019 17:55

Lot: 35047031
Escultura alemana del siglo XIX. “Escena galante”. Porcelana esmaltada. Medidas: 19 x 27 x 22 cm.

Next bid 100 Euros
Estimated Value 400-500 Euros
Auction Ends 26 Aug 2019 18:16

Lot: 35197036
SALVADOR DALÍ I DOMÈNECH (Figueras, Girona, 1904 – 1989). “Las Siete Artes”, 1980.

Next bid 225 Euros
Estimated Value 1000-1200 Euros
Auction Ends 29 Aug 2019 16:55
Page 1 (19 lots on 1 page))