NEXT AUCTIONS
View 12 - 24 - 48 lots per page

Page 1 (868 lots on 37 page))

Next Page

Lot: 35196898
Escuela tibetana, s.XIX. "Pancha Raksha". Bronce dorado, detalles pintados. Medidas: 25 x 16,5 x 13 cm.

Next bid 325 Euros
Estimated Value 800-1000 Euros
Auction Ends 18 Jan 2021 17:37

Lot: 35147753
Spanish school; around 1800. "Sleeping nude." Graphite and clarion on paper. Measures: 39 x 54 cm.

Next bid 130 Euros
Estimated Value 350-300 Euros
Auction Ends 18 Jan 2021 17:51
Page 1 (868 lots on 37 page))

Next Page