NEW LOTS
View 12 - 24 - 48 lots per page

Page 1 (1239 lots on 104 page))

Next Page

Lot: 35057855
Panther, ca.1960-70. In painted porcelain. Measures: 80 x 80 x 45 cm.

Next bid 250 Euros
Estimated Value 1500-2000 Euros
Auction Ends 30 Dec 2019 19:13

Lot: 35057854

Next bid 250 Euros
Auction Ends 30 Dec 2019 18:30

Lot: 35175102
JOSÉ MANUEL ROMÁN FRANCÉS (Alcoy, Alicante, 1950). "Landscape with town". Oil on canvas.

Next bid 600 Euros
Estimated Value 1800-2000 Euros
Auction Ends 23 Dec 2019 19:15

Lot: 35175104
Catalan school, 20th century. "Grove". Oil on panel. Measures: 28 x 22 cm; 35 x 27.5 cm (frame).

Next bid 100 Euros
Estimated Value 200-300 Euros
Auction Ends 23 Dec 2019 19:13

Lot: 35175101
ENRIQUE NAVARRO (Madrid, 1924-1997). "Under the rain". Oil on canvas. Signed in the lower left corner.

Next bid 200 Euros
Estimated Value 800-1000 Euros
Auction Ends 23 Dec 2019 19:02

Lot: 35201270
JOAN RIPOLLÉS (Castellón, 1932). “La paloma”. Óleo sobre lienzo. Firmado en el ángulo inferior derecho.

PPT 113360
Next bid 950 Euros
Estimated Value 4000-6000 Euros
Auction Ends 23 Dec 2019 18:39

Next Page