AUCTIONS OF PINTURA SIGLO XIX
View 12 - 24 - 48 lots per page

Page 1 (31 lots on 2 page))

Next Page

Lot: 35197543
MARIANO OBIOLS DELGADO (Barcelona, 1860-1911). "Under the statue of Felipe IV, Madrid." Oil on panel.

Next bid 200 Euros
Estimated Value 1600-1800 Euros
Auction Ends 31 Oct 2019 17:54

Lot: 35117187
JOAQUIN TERRUELLA MATILLA (Barcelona, 1891- 1956). "Calle de pueblo". Óleo sobre táblex.

Next bid 400 Euros
Estimated Value 1800-2200 Euros
Auction Ends 31 Oct 2019 18:01

Lot: 35186485
ELISEO MEIFREN ROIG (Barcelona, 1859 – 1940). “Paisaje” Oil on canvas. Signed in the lower right corner.

Next bid 6500 Euros
Estimated Value 20000-22000 Euros
Auction Ends 31 Oct 2019 18:05

Lot: 35186483
JOSÉ BENLLIURE (Valencia, 1855 – 1937). “Retrato”. 1879 Watercolour and charcoal on paper.

Next bid 375 Euros
Auction Ends 31 Oct 2019 18:07

Lot: 35186481
PEDRO FERRER CALATAYUD (Valencia, 1860-1944) "Paisaje" Oil on canvas. Signed in the lower left corner.

Next bid 1100 Euros
Estimated Value 4500-5000 Euros
Auction Ends 31 Oct 2019 18:09

Lot: 35197397
ELISEO MEIFRÈN ROIG (Barcelona, 1857 - 1940). "Cadaqués". Oil on canvas, glued to board. Signed on the back.

Next bid 2000 Euros
Estimated Value 9000-10000 Euros
Auction Ends 31 Oct 2019 18:19

Lot: 35053052
Valencian school, end. 19th century "Marine". Oil on canvas. Measures: 65 x 80 cm .; 79 x 94 cm. (Frame).

Next bid 450 Euros
Estimated Value 1500-1600 Euros
Auction Ends 31 Oct 2019 18:23
Page 1 (31 lots on 2 page))

Next Page