AUCTIONS OF PINTURA SIGLO XIX
View 12 - 24 - 48 lots per page

Page 1 (84 lots on 4 page))

Next Page

Lot: 35182225
Attributed to DANIEL ZULOAGA BONETA (Madrid, 1852 - Segovia, 1921). "Landscape". Oil on canvas.

Next bid 170 Euros
Estimated Value 300-400 Euros
Auction Ends 02 Apr 2020 18:32

Lot: 35053633
Spanish school, fin.s.XIX-pps.s.XX. "El Niño de Vallecas". After Diego Velázquez. Oil on canvas.

Next bid 80 Euros
Estimated Value 300-400 Euros
Auction Ends 02 Apr 2020 18:40

Lot: 35182202
DANIEL ZULOAGA BONETA (Madrid, 1852 - Segovia, 1921). "Lady with Mantilla and fan". Oil on canvas.

Next bid 650 Euros
Estimated Value 1000-1200 Euros
Auction Ends 02 Apr 2020 18:48

Lot: 35182204
DANIEL ZULOAGA BONETA (Madrid, 1852 - Segovia, 1921). "Snowy view of Segovia", 1903. Oil on canvas.

Next bid 475 Euros
Estimated Value 1200-1500 Euros
Auction Ends 02 Apr 2020 18:54

Lot: 35182254
DANIEL ZULOAGA BONETA (Madrid, 1852 - Segovia, 1921). "View of the gardens of the Farm". Oil on panel.

Next bid 500 Euros
Estimated Value 800-1000 Euros
Auction Ends 02 Apr 2020 19:01

Lot: 35182271
DANIEL ZULOAGA BONETA (Madrid, 1852 - Segovia, 1921). "View of the path of Zamarramala". Oil on canvas.

Next bid 650 Euros
Estimated Value 1800-2000 Euros
Auction Ends 02 Apr 2020 19:10

Lot: 35182433
Attributed DANIEL ZULOAGA BONETA (Madrid, 1852 - Segovia, 1921). No title. Oil on board.

Next bid 400 Euros
Auction Ends 02 Apr 2020 19:11

Lot: 35053601
Trumeau mirror, 19th century Scene painted in oil on canvas; glass and wood mirror and golden plaster.

Next bid 150 Euros
Estimated Value 500-600 Euros
Auction Ends 02 Apr 2020 19:26
Page 1 (84 lots on 4 page))

Next Page