AUCTIONS OF PINTURA SIGLO XIX
View 12 - 24 - 48 lots per page

Page 1 (79 lots on 4 page))

Next Page

Lot: 35145803
19th century English school. "Chickens". Oil on panel. Signed "E. Daniel" in the lower left corner.

Next bid 140 Euros
Estimated Value 300-350 Euros
Auction Ends 04 Jun 2020 17:38

Lot: 35130216
RAMÓN STOLZ I SEGUÍ (Valencia 1872- 1924) "Landscape". Oil on panel. Signed in the lower left corner.

Next bid 190 Euros
Estimated Value 500-600 Euros
Auction Ends 04 Jun 2020 17:42

Lot: 35130420
GENÍS CAPDEVILA PUIG (Barcelona, 1860 – 1932). “Anciano con copa de vino”. Óleo sobre lienzo.

Next bid 325 Euros
Estimated Value 800-1000 Euros
Auction Ends 04 Jun 2020 17:50

Lot: 35053699
EMILIO VARELA ISABEL (Alicante, 1887-1951). "Belen". Oil on paper. Signed in the lower right corner.

Next bid 600 Euros
Estimated Value 1200-1500 Euros
Auction Ends 04 Jun 2020 18:08
Page 1 (79 lots on 4 page))

Next Page