AUCTIONS OF PINTURA SIGLO XIX
View 12 - 24 - 48 lots per page

Page 1 (59 lots on 3 page))

Next Page

Lot: 35189454
Spanish school, 19th century. “Portrait of a gentleman” Oil on canvas. Measures: 75 x 62 cm.

Next bid 200 Euros
Estimated Value 400-500 Euros
Auction Ends 12 Dec 2019 17:33

Lot: 35189488
Escuela valenciana S. XIX. “Washerwoman” Oil on table Illegible signature in the lower right angle

Next bid 110 Euros
Estimated Value 500-600 Euros
Auction Ends 12 Dec 2019 17:45

Lot: 35212758
Catalan school, 19th century. "Masia." Oil on canvas. Measures: 48 x 80 cm .; 70 x 100 cm. (Frame).

Next bid 100 Euros
Estimated Value 500-600 Euros

Lot: 35146272
LUIS GRANER ARRUFÍ (Barcelona, 1863-1929). "Portrait". Oil on canvas. Signed in the lower right corner.

Next bid 250 Euros
Estimated Value 600-800 Euros
Auction Ends 12 Dec 2019 18:08

Lot: 35186866
Spanish school 19th century "Lady portrait" Oil on canvas Measures: 73 x 51 cm; 88 x 68 cm (frame)

Next bid 110 Euros
Estimated Value 400-500 Euros
Auction Ends 12 Dec 2019 18:13
Page 1 (59 lots on 3 page))

Next Page