AUCTIONS OF PINTURA SIGLO XIX
View 12 - 24 - 48 lots per page

Page 2 (28 lots on 2 page))

Previous Page

Lot: 35196092
MODEST URGELL INGLADA (Barcelona, 1839 – 1919). "Paisaje con iglesia". Óleo sobre lienzo.

Next bid 1100 Euros
Estimated Value 3000-4000 Euros
Auction Ends 02 May 2019 18:46
Page 2 (28 lots on 2 page))

Previous Page