Auction Lot: 35146970
Estimated Value : 900-1100 €

Enter the numeric amount of your offer.

VÍCTOR OS (Madrid 1971).
"Mestizo", 2018.
Synthetic enamel on recycled pallet boards.
Attached certificate issued by the author.
Signed and dated on the back.
Measures: 94 x 97 cm.

COMMENTS

Adjunta certificado expedido por el autor. Firmado y fechado al dorso.Este lote puede verse en la sede de Setdart Madrid, situada en la calle Conde de Aranda, 22.

Would you like to speak directly to us?
Phone number for inquiries