Auction Lot: 35146970
End of Auction : 03 Nov 2020 18:30
Remaining time: 2020-11-03 18:30:00 GMT+01:00
Estimated Value : 900-1100 €
Next bid 275

VÍCTOR OS (Madrid 1971).
"Mestizo", 2018.
Synthetic enamel on recycled pallet boards.
Attached certificate issued by the author.
Signed and dated on the back.
Measures: 94 x 97 cm.

COMMENTS

Adjunta certificado expedido por el autor. Firmado y fechado al dorso.Este lote puede verse en la sede de Setdart Madrid, situada en la calle Conde de Aranda, 22.

BID HISTORY

What is Auto Bid?  What is Auto Bid?
Bidding by Phone
+34-932 463 241

Any bid in the last 3 minutes increases
auction 3 minutes more !!