Auction Lot: 35162429
End of Auction : 09 Jul 2020 18:38
Remaining time: 2020-07-09 18:38:00 GMT+02:00
Estimated Value : 3000-4000 €
Next bid 1700

Colonial aguamanil, Bolivia, s. XVIII.
In silver.
Provenance: Diplomatic stationed in Bolivia. Particular collection.
Measurements: 44 x 26 x 17 cm. Weight: 2.26 kg.

COMMENTS

Procedencia: Cuerpo diplomático destinado en Bolivia. Colección particular.

BID HISTORY

What is Auto Bid?  What is Auto Bid?
Bidding by Phone
+34-932 463 241

Any bid in the last 3 minutes increases
auction 3 minutes more !!