AUCTIONS OF TAPESTRIES AND CARPETS
View 12 - 24 - 48 lots per page

Page 1 (1 lots on 1 page))

Lot: 35180989
Tapiz; España, siglo XX. “El quitasol”. Lana. Firmado: “Los rosales”. Medidas: 130 x 158 cm.

Next bid 300 Euros
Estimated Value 1200-1500 Euros
Auction Ends 29 Aug 2019 16:08
Page 1 (1 lots on 1 page))