AUCTIONS OF TAPESTRIES AND CARPETS
View 12 - 24 - 48 lots per page

Page 1 (1 lots on 1 page))

Lot: 35180303
Alfombra Persa; siglo XX. Seda, 120.0000 nudos/m2 Firmada. Medidas: 88 x 59 cm.

Next bid 600 Euros
Estimated Value 1200-1500 Euros
Auction Ends 26 Apr 2019 17:00
Page 1 (1 lots on 1 page))