AUCTIONS OF ASIAN ARTS
View 12 - 24 - 48 lots per page

Page 1 (10 lots on 1 page))

Lot: 35196898
Escuela tibetana, s.XIX. "Pancha Raksha". Bronce dorado, detalles pintados. Medidas: 25 x 16,5 x 13 cm.

Next bid 325 Euros
Estimated Value 800-1000 Euros
Auction Ends 18 Jan 2021 17:37

Lot: 35196896
Escuela tibetana, pps. s.XX. "Mahakala". Bronce. Medidas: 25 x 19 x 12,5 cm.

Next bid 100 Euros
Estimated Value 400-500 Euros
Auction Ends 27 Jan 2021 17:29

Lot: 35086541
Buddha figure; Nepal, 19th century. Bronze. Measurements: 56 x 40.5 x 30.5 cm

Next bid 2100 Euros
Estimated Value 6000-7000 Euros
Auction Ends 27 Jan 2021 17:57

Lot: 35196079
Pareja de jarrones. Compañía de la Indias, siglo XVIII. Porcelana esmaltada. Medidas: 48 x 25 x 25 cm.

Next bid 800 Euros
Estimated Value 2000-2500 Euros
Auction Ends 27 Jan 2021 18:18

Lot: 35126785
Kubera and concubine. Tibet, pps.s.XX. Ormolu. With Tibetan inscription. Measurements: 28 x 19 x 16 cm.

Next bid 100 Euros
Estimated Value 400-500 Euros
Auction Ends 27 Jan 2021 18:34
Page 1 (10 lots on 1 page))