AUCTIONS OF DRAWINGS AND WATERCOLOUR
View 12 - 24 - 48 lots per page

Page 1 (97 lots on 5 page))

Next Page

Lot: 35108814
JOAQUIN SUNYER DE MIRÓ (Sitges, Barcelona, 1874 - 1956). "Young man with a jug". Pencil on paper.

Next bid 300 Euros
Estimated Value 800-1000 Euros
Auction Ends 20 Aug 2020 17:46

Lot: 35162468
ALBERT RÀFOLS CASAMADA (Barcelona, 1923 - 2009). "La nit", 1979. Pencil on paper. Signed and titled.

Next bid 70 Euros
Estimated Value 200-300 Euros
Auction Ends 20 Aug 2020 17:47

Lot: 35183471
Escuela española del siglo XX. “Calle de pueblo”, 1968. Acuarela sobre papel.

Next bid 50 Euros
Estimated Value 150-200 Euros
Auction Ends 20 Aug 2020 17:59
Page 1 (97 lots on 5 page))

Next Page