Auction Lot: 35055694
End of Auction : 20 Jan 2021 17:20
Remaining time: 2021-01-20 17:20:00 GMT+01:00
Estimated Value : 2000-2500 €
Next bid 850

Peruvian school from the late 17th - early 18th century
"The Virgin Mary with Saint Augustine and Saint Peter".
Oil on canvas.
Measurements: 49 x 35 cm; 55.5 x 41 cm (frame).

COMMENTS

El lienzo está recortado y reentelado. Presenta importantes faltas de pintura.

BID HISTORY

What is Auto Bid?  What is Auto Bid?
Bidding by Phone
+34-932 463 241

Any bid in the last 3 minutes increases
auction 3 minutes more !!