AUCTIONS OF FURNITURE AND LAMPS
View 12 - 24 - 48 lots per page

Page 1 (5 lots on 1 page))

Lot: 35207883
Column, late 19th century. Marble and gilded bronze. Measures: 108 x 29 x 29 cm.

Next bid 120 Euros
Estimated Value 600-700 Euros
Auction Ends 30 Jan 2020 18:47

Lot: 35207881
Lámpara de estilo Luis XIV, principio del siglo XX. Bronce plateado. Medidas: 40 x 80 cm (diámetro).

Next bid 550 Euros
Estimated Value 1800-2000 Euros
Auction Ends 30 Jan 2020 19:19

Lot: 35037168
Lamp, second half of the 20th century. Ceramics and metal Measures: 64 x 13 x 13 cm.

Next bid 50 Euros
Estimated Value 300-400 Euros
Auction Ends 06 Feb 2020 17:37

Lot: 35053439
Spanish-Flemish school. Late Gothic, s.XV. Pair of chorus fragments. In carved wood. Iron base.

Next bid 350 Euros
Estimated Value 1500-1700 Euros
Auction Ends 06 Feb 2020 18:06
Page 1 (5 lots on 1 page))