AUCTIONS OF PINTURA SIGLO XX
View 12 - 24 - 48 lots per page

Page 1 (165 lots on 7 page))

Next Page

Lot: 35110878
JOAN BROTAT VILANOVA (Barcelona, 1923 - 1990). "Sketch of rugs No. 2". Mixed media on paper.

Next bid 300 Euros
Estimated Value 200-300 Euros
Auction Ends 21 Oct 2020 17:23

Lot: 35110931
JOAN RIFÁ BENET (Torelló, 1926 - Barcelona, 2009) Untitled, 1962. Mixed media on paper.

Next bid 80 Euros
Estimated Value 300-400 Euros
Auction Ends 21 Oct 2020 17:31

Lot: 35162779
ROMÀ VALLÈS SIMPLICI (Barcelona, 1923-2015). Sin título, 1974. Técnica mixta y collage sobre lienzo.

Next bid 150 Euros
Estimated Value 400-450 Euros
Auction Ends 21 Oct 2020 17:33

Lot: 35162780
AMÈLIA RIERA TOYOS (Barcelona, 1940). "Tribut n.117". Oil on canvas. Signed and titled on the back.

Next bid 450 Euros
Estimated Value 400-450 Euros
Auction Ends 21 Oct 2020 17:34

Lot: 35110981
JOAQUIM LLUCIÀ, (Vidreres, Girona, 1929 - Barcelona, 1973). Untitled, 1964. Collage on cardboard.

Next bid 70 Euros
Estimated Value 200-300 Euros
Auction Ends 21 Oct 2020 17:44

Lot: 35110879
ALBERT RÀFOLS CASAMADA (Barcelona, 1923 - 2009). Untitled, 1968. Mixed media on cardboard. Signed,

Next bid 200 Euros
Estimated Value 500-600 Euros
Auction Ends 21 Oct 2020 17:55

Lot: 35162763
ALBERT RÀFOLS CASAMADA (Barcelona, 1923 - 2009). "Quadrat i ratlles", 1967. Oil and collage on canvas.

Next bid 950 Euros
Estimated Value 2500-3000 Euros
Auction Ends 21 Oct 2020 18:06

Lot: 35110991
WILL FABER (Saarbrücken, Alemania, 1901 – Barcelona, 1987). Sin título, 1959. Acrílico sobre cartulina.

Next bid 160 Euros
Estimated Value 500-600€ Euros
Auction Ends 21 Oct 2020 18:20
Page 1 (165 lots on 7 page))

Next Page