AUCTIONS OF PINTURA SIGLO XX
View 12 - 24 - 48 lots per page

Page 1 (98 lots on 5 page))

Next Page

Lot: 35145711
ANTONI VIVES FIERRO (Barcelona, 1940). "Café Xavier", L'Ametlla de Mar, 1976. Óleo sobre lienzo.

Next bid 275 Euros
Estimated Value 600-700 Euros
Auction Ends 25 Jun 2019 17:31
Page 1 (98 lots on 5 page))

Next Page