AUCTIONS OF PINTURA SIGLO XX
View 12 - 24 - 48 lots per page

Page 2 (211 lots on 9 page))

Next Page

Previous Page

Lot: 35205324
MIGUEL FORTEZA FORTEZA (Palma de Mallorca, 1881 - ?). “Costa Andratx. Mallorca”. Óleo sobre lienzo.

Next bid 375 Euros
Estimated Value 1000-1200 Euros
Auction Ends 22 Apr 2019 18:44

Lot: 35202119
JOSÉ BEDIA (La Habana, Cuba, 1959). “Kifwebe", 2008. Técnica mixta sobre tela.

Next bid 13000 Euros
Estimated Value 25000-28000 Euros
Auction Ends 22 Apr 2019 18:50

Lot: 35176573
LUIS GINER BUENO (Godella, Valencia, 1935-2000). “Verano”. Óleo sobre lienzo.

Next bid 475 Euros
Estimated Value 1500-1800 Euros
Auction Ends 22 Apr 2019 18:56

Lot: 35138686
ANTONIO SAURA (Huesca, 1930 – Cuenca, 1998). Sin título, 1955. Óleo sobre lienzo.

Next bid 32000 Euros
Estimated Value 70000-80000 Euros
Auction Ends 22 Apr 2019 19:30
Page 2 (211 lots on 9 page))

Next Page

Previous Page